Serbia --> Super Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05 |
Vozdovac |
1 |
0 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
11 |
1X |
details |
07.05 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
1 |
1 |
Novi Pazar |
-1 |
X |
details |
07.05 |
Radnik Surdulica |
1 |
1 |
Javor Ivanjica |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
07.05 |
Spartak Subotica |
1 |
2 |
Radnicki Nis |
-6 |
X2 |
details |
08.05 |
Napredak |
0 |
2 |
Partizan |
-27 |
2 |
details |
08.05 |
Mladost Lucani |
1 |
3 |
Crvena Zvezda |
-33 |
2 |
details |
08.05 |
TSC |
2 |
2 |
Radnicki Kragujevac |
9 |
1X |
details |
08.05 |
Vojvodina |
2 |
2 |
Cukaricki |
4 |
1X |
details |
Cukaricki |
2 |
- |
1 |
Mladost Lucani |
---|
Cukaricki win: 43% Draw: 30% Mladost Lucani win: 27% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Crvena Zvezda | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 78 | 25 | 77 |
2. | Partizan | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 35 | 70 |
3. | TSC | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57 | 29 | 60 |
4. | Vojvodina | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 42 | 50 |
5. | Radnicki Kragujevac | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 49 | 47 | 50 |
6. | Cukaricki | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 33 | 48 |
7. | Mladost Lucani | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 40 | 40 |
8. | Napredak | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 39 | 39 |
9. | Novi Pazar | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 40 | 36 |
10. | Spartak Subotica | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29 | 44 | 34 |
11. | Radnicki Nis | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 40 | 33 |
12. | IMT Novi Beograd | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34 | 47 | 32 |
13. | Javor Ivanjica | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 31 |
14. | Vozdovac | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38 | 48 | 30 |
15. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34 | 59 | 26 |
16. | Radnik Surdulica | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 41 | 17 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Crvena Zvezda | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 12 | 47 |
2. | Partizan | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 23 | 37 |
3. | Cukaricki | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 17 | 35 |
4. | Radnicki Kragujevac | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 34 |
5. | Vojvodina | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 32 |
6. | TSC | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 31 |
7. | Radnicki Nis | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 30 |
8. | Mladost Lucani | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 28 |
9. | Novi Pazar | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 27 |
10. | Vozdovac | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 24 |
11. | Javor Ivanjica | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 24 |
12. | Spartak Subotica | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 26 | 22 |
13. | IMT Novi Beograd | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 23 | 20 |
14. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 27 | 18 |
15. | Napredak | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 18 |
16. | Radnik Surdulica | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 7 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Crvena Zvezda | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 16 | 37 |
2. | TSC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 16 | 35 |
3. | Partizan | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 20 | 33 |
4. | Vojvodina | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 31 | 22 |
5. | Radnicki Kragujevac | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 28 | 22 |
6. | Napredak | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 27 | 21 |
7. | Cukaricki | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 21 | 19 |
8. | Spartak Subotica | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 17 |
9. | IMT Novi Beograd | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 17 |
10. | Novi Pazar | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 21 | 15 |
11. | Mladost Lucani | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 32 | 15 |
12. | Radnicki Nis | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 23 | 13 |
13. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 34 | 11 |
14. | Radnik Surdulica | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 27 | 10 |
15. | Vozdovac | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 31 | 10 |
16. | Javor Ivanjica | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 27 | 8 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 16 |
2. | Radnicki Kragujevac | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 15 |
3. | Radnicki Nis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 14 |
4. | Cukaricki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 11 |
5. | Vojvodina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 11 |
6. | TSC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 10 |
7. | IMT Novi Beograd | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
8. | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
9. | Novi Pazar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
10. | Partizan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 6 |
11. | Mladost Lucani | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
12. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 |
13. | Vozdovac | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
14. | Javor Ivanjica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
15. | Napredak | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
16. | Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05 | Radnicki Kragujevac | Mladost Lucani | 3-2 |
02.05 | Cukaricki | Napredak | 2-0 |
02.05 | Partizan | Vojvodina | 2-3 |
02.05 | Crvena Zvezda | TSC | 2-1 |
01.05 | Radnicki Nis | Vozdovac | 2-0 |
01.05 | IMT Novi Beograd | Radnik Surdulica | 5-2 |
01.05 | Spartak Subotica | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1-1 |
01.05 | Novi Pazar | Javor Ivanjica | 1-0 |
28.04 | Partizan | TSC | 1-2 |
28.04 | Napredak | Radnicki Kragujevac | 1-4 |
28.04 | Vojvodina | Crvena Zvezda | 0-0 |
27.04 | Javor Ivanjica | IMT Novi Beograd | 1-1 |
27.04 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Radnicki Nis | 1-1 |
27.04 | Radnik Surdulica | Novi Pazar | 1-4 |
26.04 | Vozdovac | Spartak Subotica | 0-0 |
26.04 | Cukaricki | Mladost Lucani | 4-1 |
22.04 | Mladost Lucani | Napredak | 3-1 |
22.04 | IMT Novi Beograd | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0-0 |
21.04 | Novi Pazar | Vozdovac | 0-1 |
21.04 | Spartak Subotica | Javor Ivanjica | 1-0 |